Redlands Rays - LL Minors 46 South
← Team Stats
Hitting - By Game
| Name |
G | PA |
AB |
R |
H |
1B |
2B |
3B |
HR |
RBI |
SO |
BB |
HBP |
SB |
CS |
GDP |
AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP | ISO | P/PA | Spd |
|
@ Ipswich Musketeers
|
12 | 19 |
17 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.235 | 0.316 | 0.235 | 0.551 | 0.400 | 0.000 | 4.68 | 5.14 |
|
Totals
|
12 | 19 |
17 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.235 | 0.316 | 0.235 | 0.551 | 0.400 | 0.000 | 4.68 | 5.14 |
Spray Charts - By Game
Oct 2, 2026
Fielding - By Game
| Name |
Position |
G | INN |
TC | PO |
A |
E |
FPCT | RF | PB |
CS |
SB |
|
@ Ipswich Musketeers
|
|
12 | 24 |
10 | 8 |
0 |
2 |
0.800 | 3.00 | 14 |
0 |
0 |
|
Totals
|
|
12 | 24 |
10 | 8 |
0 |
2 |
0.800 | 3.00 | 14 |
0 |
0 |
Pitching - By Game
| Name |
G | W-L | INN |
H |
K |
BB |
HBP |
ER |
RA |
WP |
PO |
BFP |
Balls |
Str |
Pit |
ERA | WHIP | Strk % | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | FPS % | P/PA | IR(/S) |
SB |
CS |
|
@ Ipswich Musketeers
|
3 | 0-1 | 2⅔ |
15 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
25 |
70 |
31 |
101 |
30.38 | 5.625 | 30.7% | 13.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.00 | 4.04 | 0/0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Totals
|
3 | 0-1 | 2⅔ |
15 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
25 |
70 |
31 |
101 |
30.38 | 5.625 | 30.7% | 13.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.00 | 4.04 | 0/0 |
0 |
0 |